Расписание игр

Дата Время Команда VS Команда Статус
ФИНАЛ
30.03.2019 13.00 Горский - Прайд запланирован
за 3-е место
30.03.2019 12.00 НЗХК-Инструмент  - Дизель запланирован
ПОЛУФИНАЛ
23.03.2019 12.00 НЗХК-Инструмент  - Горский завершен
23.03.2019 13.00 Горский - Дизель завершен
9 ТУР
16.03.2019 11.00 Север Стрела завершен
16.03.2019 11.50 Сибирь-НЗХК - ФК Спорт завершен
16.03.2019 12.40 Братина - Прайд завершен
16.03.2019 13.30 Горский  - Дизель завершен
16.03.2019 14.15 НЗХК-Инструмент - Артас завершен
8 ТУР
09.03.2019 11.00 Горский - Стрела завершен
09.03.2019 11.50 Сибирь-НЗХК - Артас завершен
09.03.2019 12.40 ФК Спорт - Север завершен
09.03.2019 13.30 НЗХК-Инструмент Прайд завершен
09.03.2019 14.15 Дизель  - Братина завершен
7 ТУР
02.03.2019 11.00 Дизель - Прайд завершен
02.03.2019 11.50 Север - Артас завершен
02.03.2019 12.40 Братина - Стрела завершен
02.03.2019 13.30 Горский - ФК Спорт завершен
02.03.2019 14.15 НЗХК-Инструмент - Сибирь-НЗХК завершен
6 ТУР
16.02.2019 11.00 Стрела - Дизель завершен
16.02.2019 11.50 НЗХК-Инструмент - Север завершен
16.02.2019 12.40 Горский - Артас завершен
16.02.2019 13.30 ФК Спорт - Братина завершен
16.02.2019 14.15 Прайд  - Сибирь-НЗХК завершен
5 ТУР
09.02.2019 11.00 Прайд  - Стрела завершен
09.02.2019 11.50 Дизель - ФК Спорт завершен
09.02.2019 12.40 Братина Артас завершен
09.02.2019 13.30 Север - Сибирь-НЗХК завершен
09.02.2019 14.15 Горский - НЗХК-Инструмент завершен

4 ТУР
02.02.2019 11.00 Прайд - Север завершен
02.02.2019 11.50 НЗХК-Инструмент - Братина завершен
02.02.2019 12.40 Сибирь-НЗХК - Горский завершен
02.02.2019 13.30 Артас - Дизель завершен
02.02.2019 14.15 ФК Спорт - Стрела завершен
3 ТУР
26.01.2019 11.00 Стрела - Артас завершен
26.01.2019 11.50 ФК Спорт - Прайд завершен
26.01.2019 12.40 Дизель - НЗХК-Инструмент завершен
26.01.2019 13.30 Братина - Сибирь-НЗХК завершен
26.01.2019 14.15 Горский - ПО Север завершен

2 ТУР
19.01.2019 11.00 НЗХК-Инструмент - Стрела завершен
19.01.2019 11.50 Братина ПО Север завершен
19.01.2019 12.40 ФК Спорт - Артас завершен
19.01.2019 13.30 Прайд - Горский завершен
19.01.2019 14.15 Дизель  - Сибирь-НЗХК завершен

1 ТУР
12.01.2019 11.00
Дизель  - ПО Север завершен
12.01.2019 11.50
Братина  - Горский завершен
12.01.2019 12.40 Стрела  - Сибирь-НЗХК завершен
12.01.2019 13.30 Артас  -  Прайд завершен
12.01.2019 14.15 ФК Спорт  -  НЗХК-Инструмент завершен